Rock Mechanics Ticket Number Full Name Year  Type
1 K F Hattingh 1977  
2 S B Lombard 1977  
3 S M V H Steyn 1977  
4 M G Spengler 1977  
5 E G R Tucker 1977  
6 S G Dawe 1977  
7 G Kockler 1977  
8 B Davies 1977  
9 C H Wiggett 1977  
10 J J van Wyk 1977  
11 P F Reeves 1977  
12 C M Ninham 1977  
13 B P Lewis 1977  
14 Kieth R Noble 1977  
15 D C Oldroyd 1977  
16 K E Irving 1977  
17 G H Brinch 1977  
18 D A Arnold 1977  
19 R de Klerk 1977  
20 M N Dix 1977  
21 A Murie 1977  
22 C J Pattison-Bacon 1977  
23 A "Ginger" W Stilwell 1977  
24 N G Crous 1977  
25 D L Price 1977  
26 T D Lake 1977  
27 G S Esterhuizen 1978  
28 A C Kirsten 1978  
29 A R Guest 1978  
30 DC Jones 1978  
31 S R Martin 1978  
32 J C Lategan 1978  
33 J W Summers 1978  
34 D S Minney 1978  
35 F du P Burgers 1978  
36 T G Heslop 1978  
37 D Lawrence 1978  
38 W J C Pothas 1979  
39 G O'Connell-Jones 1979  
40 V F Veale 1979  
41 D J R M Ras 1979  
42 T W Dace 1979  
43 W E F Belovay 1979  
44 I Schroder 1979  
45 J P Erasmus 1979  
46 J V James 1979  
47 D A Spencer 1979  
48 A F Odendaal 1979  
49 A J S Spearing 1979  
50 N Wiseman 1979  
51 J A Retief 1980  
52 Duncan J Adams 1980  
53 GJ Auld 1980  
54 FMJ Jacobs 1980  
55 S M Spottiswoode 1980  
56 Alan Earle 1980  
57 P M Coetzer 1980  
58 W J de Maar 1980  
59 CD Lear 1980  
60 K A Akermann 1981  
61 R J C Tincknell 1981  
62 E G Holder 1981  
63 M K C Roberts 1981  
64 R Holtby 1981  
65 J E Kriel 1981  
66 J M Zietsman 1981  
67 G van der Merwe 1981  
68 E O Makinen 1981  
69 D L Leih 1981  
70 C S Grundlingh 1981  
71 N Hepworth 1981  
72 C L R Strawson 1981  
73 D Booyens 1981  
74 K D Balt 1981  
75 N B Henderson 1981  
76 W A Naismith 1981 Coal
77 D H Gerber 1982  
78 P van der Heever 1982  
79 Mike C Du Toit 1982  
80 WF Klecan 1982  
81 J A Maidment 1982  
82 J J Laas 1982  
83 BC Hosking 1982 Coal
84 H J Greeff 1982  
85 B Madden 1982  
86 C R Strawson 1982  
87 F C L Hutten 1982  
88 SLH Becker 1983  
89 S G Godden 1983  
90 JH Bhana 1983  
91 WA Naismith 1983  
92 KF Hattingh 1983 Coal
93 AJ Barrows 1983  
94 DV Steyn 1983  
95 PS "Phil" Piper 1983  
96 J Lloyd 1983 Coal
97 PA Walker 1983  
98 J Sykes 1983  
99 J A Banning 1983  
100 J J Kidd 1983  
101 G J Le Roux 1983  
102 P D Michell 1983  
103 D F Weyers 1983  
104 D Bakker 1983  
105 S Loan 1983  
106 N P Green 1983  
107 J E Volschenk 1983  
108 GF Barnard 1983  
109 JHF Sedman 1983  
110 D C Oldroyd 1983 Coal
111 K L Riemer 1983  
112 WA Longley-Cook 1984  
113 E Farquhar 1984  
114 N Bentley 1984  
115 C J Wiid 1984  
116 W B Wilson 1984  
117 W M N Pretorius 1984  
118 M Faure 1984  
119 G R Cornish 1984  
120 M A Keen 1984  
121 JD "Dan" Applegate 1984  
122 M Hartley 1984  
123 CG Holding 1984  
124 CA Preece 1984  
125 M F Handley 1984  
126 M P Ashbridge 1984  
127 Martin J Pretorius 1984  
128 FJ Castelyn 1984  
129 Karel P A van Tonder 1984  
130 CD Lear 1984 Coal
131 WH Pitman 1985  
132 M Howell 1985  
133 NA Brown 1985  
134 J S Palmer 1985  
135 F J Ireland 1985  
136 R M Cross 1985  
137 C R Schwartz 1985  
138 M J de Jongh 1985  
139 A R "Tony" Leach 1985  
140 A J S Spearing 1985 Coal
141 A Valenta 1985  
142 Larry G Dietrich 1985  
143 SC Seldon 1985  
144 ME Roberts 1985  
145 E Wevell 1985 Coal
146 JJ "Joe"  Burke 1985  
147 J S Coggan 1986  
148 KJ Roberts 1986  
149 P G Carvill 1986 Coal
150 S J Godden 1986 Coal
151 R D Holmes 1986  
152 D R Lougher 1986  
153 D I Williams 1986  
154 K R Brentley 1986  
155 B Prout 1986  
156 N van Lavieren 1986  
157 DP Venter 1986  
158 H S Venter 1986  
159 P J Cook 1986  
160 D Brox 1986  
161 S J Gillate 1986  
162 MV van Bers 1986  
163 A Wetherelt 1986  
164 G Gurtunca 1986  
165 BS "role - over" Jones 1986  
166 GL Smith 1986  
167 AB Gouws 1986  
168 Nicolaas Lightfoot 1986  
169 Andrew Peter Squelch 1986  
170 Trevor Roy Silverton 1986  
171 Andre Jean Schutte 1986  
172 Emile Francois Ghislain Vithelic 1986  
173 not taken    
174 Glen Robert Jones 1986  
175 Patrick Antony Walker 1986  
176 Mark Allen Cross 1986  
177 Richard George King 1986  
178 Richard Kenneth Brummer 1986  
179 John Edward Keen 1986  
180 Andrzej Janusz Osinski 1986  
181 Paul William Thompson 1987  
182 Richard Barry Roberts 1987  
183 Creon Cambitzi 1987  
184 Abraham Willem Schutte 1987  
185 Jan Hendrik Taljaard 1987  
186 Abraham Hendrik Swart 1987  
187 Martin John White 1987  
188 Graham Smith 1987  
189 Donald Paul Roberts 1987  
190 Alberto Squassabia 1987  
191 David Jacobus Postma 1987  
192 Michael Harry Turner 1988  
193 Morris Rosenblatt 1988  
194 Michaek Courtney Harwood 1988  
195 Anthony Eugene Reschke 1988  
196 Johannes Hanakom 1988  
197 Johannes Juseus Lombard 1988  
198 Graham Priest 1988  
199 David James Hill 1988  
200 David Frederick Tattam 1988  
201 Paul Joseph Dennison 1988  
202 Andrew Thurlo Haile 1988  
203 Pieter Thomas Saar 1988  
204 Clyde Williamson 1988  
205 Peter Bruce Lourence 1988  
206 Philip Noel Garner 1988  
207 Bruce Winchester Jack 1988  
208 P J Cowley 1988  
209 Simon Harold Bruce 1988  
210 Brian Willaim Buss 1988  
211 Mike Treloar 1988  
212 Johannes Martinus Oelofse 1988  
213 Gerhard Myburgh 1988  
214 Noel Delphin Fernandes 1988  
215 Robert Andrew Mercer 1988  
216 Brian Arthur Harris 1988  
217 Andrew Timothy Mckie 1988  
218 David Eric Scholtz 1988  
219 Paul Stephen Buddery 1988  
220 JB de Souza 1989  
221 D Kullmann 1989  
222 G B Dukes 1989  
223 DS Fricker 1989  
224 R Lambrechs 1989  
225 JJ "kobus" Geyser 1989  
226 D McNee 1989  
227 FT Olivier 1989  
228 T D McGhee 1990  
229 J W L Hanekom 1990  
230 A J Salvador 1990  
231 Jaco J Combrink 1990  
232 D Geyser 1990  
233 G W Williams 1990  
234 S L "Faan" Mulder 1990  
235 DM "Mark" H Grave 1990  
236 P R Brenchley 1990  
237 Gavin Potgieter 1990  
238 Deon Louw 1990  
239 M Jolly 1990  
240 K Bayless 1990  
241 R Jaggard 1990  
242 PJ Botha 1990  
243 J A J de Lange 1990  
244 N M Tauengwa 1990  
245 W Claeys 1990  
246 R D Rossouw 1991  
247 D R van Eck 1991  
248 D van Wyk 1991  
249 R J Butcher 1991  
250 T A Wilkes 1991  
251 John A Potgieter 1991  
252 J D Bosman 1991  
253 S K Murphy 1991  
254 Erenst du Toit 1991  
255 S B Streuders 1991  
256 S Railton 1991  
257 J G Ray 1991  
258 D I Baker 1991  
259 B P Watson 1991  
260 R Reinartz 1991  
261 I A Woodley 1991  
262 J W Latilla 1991  
263 Gerald Arthur Wienand 1991  
264 Antony Kieran Ward 1991  
265 Andrew Adrian Brown 1991  
266 Bradford Paul Simser 1991  
267 Jan Hendrik Blignaut 1991  
268 David Raymond Fenn 1991  
269 Otto v/d Merwe 1991  
270 Fred Flanagan 1991  
271 Bruce Andrew Murphy 1991  
272 Paul Bryant Bowers 1991  
273 Michael Rory Conal Kevane 1991  
274 Desmond Vlietstra 1991  
275 G J Sweby 1992  
276 N L Els 1992  
277 Bertus van der Kevie 1992  
278 H Urcan 1992  
279 XAJ Therin 1992  
280 Louw Smith 1992  
281 Adriaan Stephanus Barnard 1993  
282 Brian Patrick Isitt 1993  
283 Alan Day 1993  
284 Leslie John Gardner 1994  
285 M Sami Talu 1994  
286 Nicolaas Janse van Rensburg 1994  
287 Martin Philip Raffield 1994  
288 Gordon John Sweby 1994  
289 David Peter Macgregor 1995  
290 C J Ludwig Hansmann 1995  
291 Micheal John Dunn 1995  
292 Richard Andreas Lamos 1995  
293 William Joughin 1995  
294 Jacobus Lucas 1995  
295 Targay Ozan 1995  
296 Fernando Manuel c da Cruz Vieira 1995  
297 Gerald Harry Murphy 1995  
298 Peter Jenkins 1995  
299 Lucas van Aswegen 1995  
300 John Louie Human 1995  
301 Pieter Jacobus van Heerden 1995  
302 Trevor Rangasamy 1995  
303 Ignatius Bisschoff 1995  
304 Andre van As 1995  
305 John CHK Sparrow 1996 Coal
306 Werner Holtzhauzen 1996  
307 Hendrik C J Esterhuizen 1996  
308 Ronald Lachenicht 1996  
309 Gert Du Toit Judeel 1996  
310 Rocco Human 1996  
311 Olaf Robbert M Meijer 1996  
312 David Jacobus Postma 1996 Coal
313 Kevin Le Bron 1996  
314 Andrew Graham Davies 1996  
315 Antony Allen Steyn 1996  
316 Sarra Jane McCutcheon 1996  
317 Louis Ulrich Bronkhorst 1996  
318 Andrew Peter Crowe 1996  
319 Petrus Johannes R Bijman 1996  
320 Pieter Adriaan Greyling 1996  
321 Jacob Johannes van Wijk 1996 Coal
322 Robert Bruce McGill 1997  
323 Riaan Carstens 1997  
324 William "Willie" John Liebenberg 1997  
325 Wouter Hartman 1997  
326 Francois Coenraad Naude 1997  
327 Maxward Madubane 1997  
328 Petr Miovsky 1997  
329 Rodney Gavin Wienand 1997  
330 Deborah "Debbie" Mary Raby 1997  
331 Mahmet Yamlu 1998 Coal
332 Willaim James Snyman 1998  
333 Gift Makusha 1998  
334 Gregory Charles More O'Ferrall 1998  
335 Lambertus Albertus Nienaber 1998  
336 Ephraim Mbongiseni Sibanda 1998  
337 Anton Marius Kruger 1998  
338 Mehmet Yumlu 1998  
339 Dirk Jacobus Du Plooy 1998  
340 Frederick Harvey 1998  
341 Katishy Dickson Mamosebo 1998  
342 Sandor Zoltan Petho 1998  
343 Kim Nesbitt (ne Wilensky) 1998  
344 Lesley Mumsamy 1998 Coal
345 J M Janse van Vuuren 1998 Coal
346 Frans Roelof Petrus Basson 1998  
347 Ricardo Isidro L Ferreira 1998  
348 Jurgens Petrus Eden Hamman 1998  
349 Hendrik R Grobler 1999  
350 Marek Praski 1999  
351 Alan Howard Olivier 1999  
352 Navin Singh 1999  
353 Martinus Wessel Pretorius 1999  
354 Jochen van Oort 1999  
355 Mark Jan Cockram 1999  
356 Peter Maleponyo Lehong 1999  
357 Lourens Johannes Scheepers 1999  
358 Martinus CH Sonnekus 2000  
359 Johan Jurgens v/d Merwe 2000  
360 Antonio "Tony"  E Vidal da Silva 2000  
361 Ninmaalan Naicker 2000  
362 Linda Anita Hannweg (Snyman) 2000  
363 Jurie Johannes Rademan 2001  
364 Brian Arthur Vorster 2001 Coal
365 Louise C de Klerk 2001  
366 John Lando Sloane 2001  
367 WP Barnett 2002  
368 W L Mahne 2002  
369 P de Bruin 2002  
370 J Moller 2002  
371 Marius Steinmann 2002  
372 Dave Neale 2002 Coal
373 Johan Meyer 2002  
374 Glenton Mungur 2002  
375 Godwin Hungwe 2002  
376 Johannes Arnoldus Louw 2002  
377 Petrus Jacobus le Roux 2002  
378 Richville Ronald Lousteau 2002  
379 Pierre Christiaan Cronje 2003 Coal
380 Ismet Canbulat 2003 Coal
381 Lelanie Prinsloo 2003 Coal
382 Reiner Johannes Gerber 2003  
383 Heinrich Jaco van Rooyen 2003  
384 Clive Walter Miller 2003  
385 Wouter Lodewyk van Aarde 2003  
386 Gert van Hout 2003  
387 Martin Cawood 2003  
388 Christo Francois Haasbroek 2003  
389 Jacques Christiaan Smit 2003 Coal
390 Jacob Samuel van Buuren 2003  
391 Theunis van der Linde 2004  
392 Hein Jacobus Frey 2004  
393 Daniel Francois Malan 2004  
394 Shyandra Durapraj 2004  
395 Marius Christoffel Botha Stander 2004  
396 Gregory Nell 2004  
397 Willard Zirima 2004  
398 Christoffel Johannes van der Nest 2004  
399 Jody John Thompson 2004  
400 Wynand Marius Bester 2005  
401 Gerhardus Botha 2005  
402 Michael du Plessis 2005  
403 Jan Abram Maritz 2005  
404 Breton Neil Scott 2005  
405 Sanjay Singh 2005  
406 Bokang Tidimane 2005  
407 Mariette Delport 2005  
408 George Hodson Louw 2005  
409 Cornelius Francois Moller 2005  
410 Mambwe Kasangula Kiboko 2005  
411 Theunis van der Linde 2005 Coal
412 Gladwin Lethabo Maphanga 2006  
413 AP Esterhuizen, 2006  
414 Ms. NL Conley, 2006  
415 LT van Strijp, 2006  
416 Geoffrey  Potgieter, 2006  
417 MW Henderson, 2006  
418 Ms. LL van Rooyen, 2006  
419 ZE Thebethe, 2006  
  not taken    
421 Yolande Jooste, 2006  
422 Istvan Llewellyn Nel, 2006  
423 Dewaldt van Rooyen, 2006  
424 Daniel Belsazer Snyman, 2006 Coal
425 Marius Smith 2007  
426 Welbeloved B Motlhabane 2008 Coal
427 Elisa Jeanne Walls 2008 Tabular
428 Stephen  Poczik 2008 Coal
429 Sifanekiso Madodana Sibanda 2008 Tabular
430 Mqondisi Paul Mahlangu 2008 Tabular
431 Bernard Scott 2009 Tabular
432 Obed Taumang Indiana Tsetsewa 2009 Coal
433 Stoffel M Mosomane 2009 Tabular
434 Jeevan John 2009 Tabular
435 Benjamin Nico Viljoen 2009 Tabular
436 Gerrit Kotze 2009 Tabular
437 Sibisiso Slyabonga Mazibuko 2009 Coal
438 Lucille Cilliers 2009 Coal
439 Duncan Lees 2009 Tabular
440 Temogo Theophilus Itholeng 2010 Tabular
441 Xolani Mkwananzi 2010 Tabular
442 Fezekile Pearl Nhlapo 2010 Tabular
443 Tommy Bauermeister 2010 Tabular
444 Adam Cooper 2010 Tabular
445 Xolisani Ndlovu 2011 Tabular
446 Obankeng Rekumakoe 2011 Tabular
447 Henry Chiwaye 2011 Tabular
448 Mbuyiselwa Alex Mkhwanazi 2011 Tabular
449 Abram M Ditshego 2011 Tabular
450 Thomas M Fobo 2011 Tabular
451 Linden Skorpen 2011 Tabular
452 Jan A van der Westhuizen 2011 Tabular
453 Johann C Esterhuizen 2011 Tabular
454 Mncedi Nkosi 2011 Tabular
455 Tshepo Mokele 2011 Tabular
456 Christopher Nyoni 2011 Tabular
457 Clarence Mutsvanga 2011 Tabular
458 Moleleke Makajane 2011 Tabular
459 Josef N Ekkerd 2011 Open Pit
460 Richard M Carey 2011 Open Pit
461 Denias Chimanikire 2011 Massive
462 Yerish Rajpal 2011 Tabular
463 Richard M Carey 2011 Massive
464 Lawrence Rwodzi 2012 Tabular
465 David Makou 2012 Tabular
466 Mandla Mazibuko 2012 Tabular
467 Mbulelo Ngwenye 2012 Tabular
468 Dave Roberts 2012 Tabular
469 Gerhard Morkel 2012 Tabular
470 David Nyungu 2012 Tabular
471 Christiaan F van Rooyen 2012 Tabular
472 Theresa van Aard 2012 Tabular
473 Carol Hunter 2012 Tabular
474 Pieter J Venter 2012 Tabular
475 Cornelius Willem vd Westhuizen 2012 Tabular
476 Heinrich Greeff 2012 Tabular
477 Jean-Claude van Zyl 2012 Tabular
478 Jeane M Matsobane 2012 Tabular
479 Marius P S Pretorius 2012 Tabular
480 Moira van Lelyfeld 2012 Tabular
481 Mongezi Sineke 2012 Tabular
482 Ronny Arlow 2012 Tabular
483 Trevor Walsh 2012 Tabular
484 Dirk L Venter 2012 Tabular
485 Gerald R Gainsford 2012 Tabular
486 Felix Chiramba 2012 Coal
487 Etienne Swart 2012 Tabular
488 Felix Joel 2012 Coal
489 Gerhardus S Botha 2012 Tabular
490 Paul M Couto 2013 Tabular
491 Awoa P Boaduo 2013 Tabular
492 Matthew G Barnard 2013 Tabular
493 Mandlenkosi Z Mazibuko 2013 Coal
494 Malome L Sekwele 2013 Coal
495 Pretty B Mzimela 2013 Massive
496 Gibson S Khoarai 2013 Tabular
497 John D Smith 2013 Tabular
498 Christiaan F Rademan 2013 Tabular
499 Takenda P Pabwe 2013 Open Pit
500 Christoffel T Jooste 2013 Tabular
501 Petrus J Wessels 2013 Tabular
502 Jean-Pierre Gouvea 2013 Tabular
503 Sifiso C Meshile 2013 Tabular
504 Narisha Sirriram 2013 Tabular
505 Quintin L Grix 2013 Tabular
506 Daniel Rakometsi 2013 Coal
507 Rofhiwa Malogwa 2013 Coal
508 Rofhiwa Phadagi 2013 Coal
509 Humbelani Netshifhire 2013 Coal
510 Mia Jordan 2014 Tabular
511 Franz Bruwer 2014 Tabular
512 Salmon van der Wath 2014 Tabular
513 Ryno Muller 2014 Tabular
514 Sampie Potgieter 2014 Tabular
515 Nduduzo M Khathi 2014 Coal
516 Marc William Henderson 2014 Coal
517 Jacques du Toit 2014 Open Pit
518 Brett Alfred Hales 2014 Tabular
519 Christoffel P F van Rooyen 2014 Tabular
520 Deniol Jones 2014 Massive
521 Nkata Malitino 2014 Massive
522 Thokozani Sidwell Habile 2014 Tabular
523 Darlington Brilliant Nkomo 2014 Tabular
524 Kanagalingam Yathahan 2014 Tabular
525 Darryl James Slawson 2014 Tabular
       
AREC Ticket Number Full Name Year  
1 D A Arnold 1991  
2 J J Laas 1991  
3 D R Lougher 1991  
4 D S Minney 1991  
5 D C Oldroyd 1991  
6 D P Venter 1991  
7 P N Garner 1992  
8 K D Balt 1993  
9 N J Pretorius 1993  
10 D Geyser 1994  
11 G J Sweby 1994  
12 G M Potgieter 1994  
13 P S Buddery 1994  
14 B Prout 1995  
15 M L Treloar 1995  
16 K R Brentley 1995  
17 J J Lombard 1995  
18 S L Mulder 1995  
19 K R Noble 1995  
20 M Rosenblatt 1995  
21 Abraham Hendrik Swart 1996  
22 Andrzej J Osinski 1996  
23 J M Oelofse 1996  
24 G B Dukes 1996  
25 George Harold Brinch 1996  
26 Daniel van Eck 1996  
27 J W Latilla 1996  
28 William Cain Joughlin 1997  
29 J D Bosman 1997  
30 L J Gardner 1997  
31 J Lucas 1997  
32 F T Olivier 1997  
33 B A Harris 1998  
34 J J van Wijk 1998  
35 K B le Bron 1998  
36 R G Wienand 1998  
37 M J Dunn 1998  
38 Riaan Carstens 1998  
39 Wouter Hartman 1999  
40 R A Lamos 1999  
41 A P Day 1999  
42 Gert du Toit Judeel 1999  
43 Thagarath Rangasamy 1999  
44 Francois C Naude 1999  
45 G C More O'Ferral 2000  
46 M S Talu 2000  
47 A E Vidal da Silva 2000  
48 R I L Ferreira 2000  
49 W J Snyman 2000  
50 J P E Hamman 2002  
51 J L Human 2002  
52 F R P Basson 2001  
53 L A Nienaber 2001  
54 A W Schutte 2001  
55 B P Watson 2002  
56 H C J Esterhuizen 2002  
57 L Munsamy 2002  
58 S Z Petho 2002  
59 M R C Kevane 2003  
60 J L Human 2004  
61 N D Fernandes 2003  
62 J J van der Merwe 2004  
63 L J Scheepers 2005  
64 Jurie Johannes Rademan 2004  
65 Pieter Adriaan Greyling 2005  
66 Dirk Jacobus du Plooy 2005  
67 Petrus Jacobus le Roux 2005  
68 Johan W L Hanekom 2004  
69 Wikus Lodewyk Mahne 2004  
70 Gift Makusha 2004  
71 Paul Robert Brenchley 2004  
72 Douglas Mark Grave 2005  
73 Linda Anita Hannweg 2005  
74 Lelanie Prinsloo 2005  
75 Yolande Jooste 2006  
76 Andrew Graham L Davies 2006  
77 Anthony Allen Steyn 2004  
78 Michael du Plessis 2006  
79 Reinier Johannes Gerber 2006  
80 Godwin Hungwe 2007  
81 Petr Miovsky 2007  
82 Shyandra Durapraj 2009  
83 Wynand Marius Bester 2009  
84 Naomi Louise Conley 2009  
85 Lizelle Lydia van Rooyen 2010  
86 Adam Cooper 2011  
87 Elisa Jeanne Wall 2011  
88 Christoffel Lohannes van der Nest 2011  
89 Obed Taumang Indiana Tstsewa 2011  
90 Rocco Human 2011  
91 Cornelius Francois Moller 2011  
92 David Neal 2011  
93 Bokang Tidimane 2012  
94 Stephen Poczik 2012  
95 Xolisani Ndlovu 2012  
96 Jacob Maree Jansen van Vuuren 2012  
97 Gerald Arthur Wienand 2012  
98 Andreas Petrus Esterhuizen 2013  
99 Felix Joel 2013  
100 Lawrence Rwodzi 2013  
101 Graham Priest 2014  
102 Nduduzo Maxwell Khathj 2014  
103 Marius c Botha Stander 2014  
104 Lucille Cilliers 2015